3. Lig Playoffs3. Lig Playoffs
Introduce:
PlayerTransferTypeNameTransferDateLeftJoinedFree
Sofiane Khadda2020-07-130XanthiJura Dolois FootFree
Fawzi Ouaamar2020-08-270Pau FCJura Dolois FootFree
Soma Szuhodovszki2020-06-300Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei VSEMTK Budapest FC II-
Levente Lustyik2020-06-300Békéscsaba 1912 El?reMTK Budapest FC II-
Dailey Groenewegen2020-07-010Amsterdamsche FCVVOGFree
Rafik El Hamdi2020-07-010VV EemdijkVVOGFree
Corentin Faussot2020-07-010FCO Dijon BAS CannesUnknown
Yarden Hatuka2020-06-300Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah TikvaHapoel Mahane Yehuda-
Duvan Rodríguez2020-12-310Zamora FCAtletico El Vigia-
Matías Fonseca2020-11-160Patronato de ParanáJuventud Unida S.L.Free
Raymond de Waard2020-07-010Quick BoysAdo'20Free
Nick Zeijlmans2020-07-010Rijnsburgse BoysAdo'20Free
Stefan Alschinger2020-07-010SV Neufraunh.SpVgg LandshutFree
Alessandro Cordaro2020-07-010Swift HesperangeRAEC MonsFree
Adrien Faidherbe2020-07-140OC CharleroiRAEC MonsFree
Emanuele Pecorino2020-06-300Milan U19Catania U19-
Emmanuele Mangione2020-06-300RosoliniCatania U19-
Matteo Lanzano2020-06-300RagusaCatania U19-
Ibrahim Escu2020-06-300BrindisiCatania U19-
Davide Di Stefano2020-06-300Folgore CarateseCatania U19-
Christian Deutschmann2020-07-010KalsdorfSV OberwartUnknown
Davey Lohman2020-07-010ONS SneekSWZ Boso SneekFree
Jordie Van Leeuwen2020-07-010No teamSportclub Feyenoord-
Denis Nem?ek2020-06-300P?C PezinokSpartak Trnava B-
Octavian Valceanu2020-08-100FC Academica ClinceniCS Viitorul Domnesti-
Virgil Tjin Asjoe2020-07-010HV & CV QuickFC RijnvogelsFree
Willem Schonenberg2020-07-010Quick BoysFC RijnvogelsFree
Yannick De Vries2020-07-010EilermarkHSC '21Free
Vlatko Lazic2020-07-010DHSC UtrechtJodan BoysFree
Jordy Verstraeten2020-07-010Eendracht AalstK Londerzeel SKFree
Arne Galens2020-07-010KFC Mandel UnitedK Sint-Eloois-Winkel SPFree
Giovanni Franco-Simoes2020-07-010ZwevezeleK Sint-Eloois-Winkel SPFree
Dariusz Brzyski2020-06-300WalferdangeCS Grevenmacher-
Michael Cunningham2020-05-310Cumbernauld CFCDundee U20-
Gerasimos Bakadimas2021-03-290PanetolikosAnagennisi KarditsasFree
Alessandro Segalini2020-06-300VergiateseVaresina-
Simone Pesce2020-07-280FeralpisalòLumezzane-
Andrea Caracciolo2020-07-280FeralpisalòLumezzane-
Emiliano Pattarello2020-10-010BolognaCalvi NoaleFree
Michelangelo Smacchi2020-06-300Gualdo CasacastaldaSansepolcro-
Daniel Mirabelli2020-06-300No teamIsola Capo Rizzuto-
Giuseppe Staiano2020-06-300FoggiaBari U19-
Nicolò Canalicchio2020-06-300NotarescoTernana U19-
Luca Mercuri2020-06-300CannaraTernana U19-
Matteo Filipponi2020-06-300Atletico Terme FiuggiTernana U19-
Alessandro Di Renzo2020-06-300MatelicaTernana U19-
Younes El Bouhali2020-06-300MezzolaraCesena U19-
Nicolas Poggi2020-06-300SavignaneseCesena U19-
Lorenzo Pastorelli2020-06-300ForlìCesena U19-
Josè Cuomo2020-06-300NolaAvellino U19-
Finn Keisers2020-07-010Beerschot Res.Berchem SportFree
Nathan Mingiedi2020-07-010HammeKSV OudenaardeFree
Yigit Kafkasyali2021-02-010MKE AnkaragücüYozgatspor 1959 FK-
Ihor Huk2020-09-230Dynamo Kyiv U19Veres Rivne U21Unknown
Manasse Labid2020-07-010Excelsior MaassluisVV Zwaluwen-
Michiel van Doggenaar2020-07-010SteDoCoUSV HerculesFree
Thijs Haarman2020-07-010Kon. HFC U21Ter LeedeFree
Mike van den Steenhoven2020-07-010AFC Zat.Ter LeedeFree
Feyo Glim2020-07-010ASV De DijkTer LeedeFree
Darrin De Meza2020-07-010Kon. HFC U21SwiftFree