NBA
Houston Rockets
The Lakers
Clippers
Warriors
Brooklyn Nets
Milwaukee Bucks
Miami Heat
Phoenix Suns
CBA
ALL
Close
Quick Navigation
Football
Basketball
Esports
Cricket
Tennis
Table Tennis
Rank
TV
ice hockey
handball
volleyball
baseball
american football
motorsport
rugby
darts
snooker
futsal
badminton
aussie rules
beach-volley
waterpolo
floorball
bandy
USA
NBA
Basketligaen
Introduce:
Home
Live
News
Discuss
Schedule
Video
Tickets
Transfer
Ranking
Top Scorer
TV
2020 Basketligaen Schedule 2019
1093
Round 1
Round 1
May 28,00:45 pm
Horsens IC
VS
Bakken Bears
May 25,00:30 pm
Bakken Bears
VS
Horsens IC
May 22,00:45 pm
Horsens IC
VS
Bakken Bears
May 18,00:30 pm
Bakken Bears
VS
Horsens IC
May 14,00:45 pm
Horsens IC
VS
Bakken Bears
May 11,00:30 pm
Bakken Bears
VS
Horsens IC
Apr 1,01:00 pm
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
VS
Randers Cimbria
Mar 30,01:30 pm
BK Amager
VS
Team Fog N?stved
Mar 30,00:45 pm
Horsens IC
VS
EBAA-Basketball
Mar 30,00:30 pm
Bakken Bears
VS
Svendborg Rabbits
Mar 27,21:00 am
Stevnsgade Supermen
VS
Randers Cimbria
Mar 27,02:30 pm
V?rl?se BBK
VS
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Mar 25,02:15 pm
Team Fog N?stved
VS
Horsens IC
Mar 23,02:00 pm
Svendborg Rabbits
VS
BK Amager
Mar 21,22:00 am
Randers Cimbria
VS
V?rl?se BBK
Mar 21,22:00 am
Horsens IC
VS
Bakken Bears
Mar 21,21:00 am
Stevnsgade Supermen
VS
EBAA-Basketball
Mar 19,02:15 pm
Team Fog N?stved
VS
Stevnsgade Supermen
Mar 18,02:00 pm
Svendborg Rabbits
VS
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Mar 17,01:30 pm
Randers Cimbria
VS
Bakken Bears
Mar 14,21:00 am
V?rl?se BBK
VS
EBAA-Basketball
Mar 13,23:30 am
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
VS
Horsens IC
Mar 13,02:15 pm
Team Fog N?stved
VS
Bakken Bears
Mar 13,01:30 pm
Stevnsgade Supermen
VS
BK Amager
Mar 11,01:30 pm
Randers Cimbria
VS
Svendborg Rabbits
Mar 7,21:00 am
BK Amager
VS
EBAA-Basketball
Mar 5,01:45 pm
Horsens IC
VS
Randers Cimbria
Mar 4,02:00 pm
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
VS
V?rl?se BBK
Mar 4,02:00 pm
Svendborg Rabbits
VS
Bakken Bears
Feb 27,21:00 am
EBAA-Basketball
VS
Stevnsgade Supermen
Feb 26,02:15 pm
Team Fog N?stved
VS
Horsens IC
Feb 25,01:30 pm
EBAA-Basketball
VS
Bakken Bears
Feb 14,21:30 am
BK Amager
VS
V?rl?se BBK
Feb 14,21:00 am
EBAA-Basketball
VS
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Feb 13,22:00 am
Randers Cimbria
VS
Horsens IC
Feb 13,21:00 am
Svendborg Rabbits
VS
Bakken Bears
Feb 11,02:00 pm
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
VS
BK Amager
Feb 11,01:45 pm
Horsens IC
VS
Team Fog N?stved
Feb 11,01:30 pm
Bakken Bears
VS
Randers Cimbria
Feb 10,02:30 pm
V?rl?se BBK
VS
Stevnsgade Supermen
Feb 6,23:30 am
V?rl?se BBK
VS
BK Amager
Feb 4,02:00 pm
Svendborg Rabbits
VS
Horsens IC
Feb 4,01:30 pm
Randers Cimbria
VS
Team Fog N?stved
Jan 31,22:00 am
Horsens IC
VS
Bakken Bears
Jan 30,21:00 am
EBAA-Basketball
VS
BK Amager
Jan 30,01:30 pm
Stevnsgade Supermen
VS
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Jan 29,02:15 pm
Team Fog N?stved
VS
Svendborg Rabbits
Jan 28,01:30 pm
Bakken Bears
VS
Randers Cimbria
Jan 27,01:00 pm
Stevnsgade Supermen
VS
V?rl?se BBK
Jan 23,23:30 am
EBAA-Basketball
VS
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Jan 23,22:00 am
Horsens IC
VS
Stevnsgade Supermen
Jan 23,22:00 am
Randers Cimbria
VS
BK Amager
Jan 23,22:00 am
Horsens IC
VS
Stevnsgade Supermen
Jan 23,21:00 am
Bakken Bears
VS
Team Fog N?stved
Jan 22,01:45 pm
Horsens IC
VS
Svendborg Rabbits
Jan 17,23:00 am
V?rl?se BBK
VS
Svendborg Rabbits
Jan 17,22:00 am
Team Fog N?stved
VS
EBAA-Basketball
Jan 16,22:00 am
Randers Cimbria
VS
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Jan 16,21:30 am
BK Amager
VS
Horsens IC
Jan 16,02:00 pm
Stevnsgade Supermen
VS
Bakken Bears
Jan 9,21:30 am
BK Amager
VS
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Jan 9,21:00 am
Bakken Bears
VS
V?rl?se BBK
Jan 9,01:30 pm
EBAA-Basketball
VS
Randers Cimbria
Jan 9,01:30 pm
Bakken Bears
VS
Randers Cimbria
Jan 8,02:00 pm
Svendborg Rabbits
VS
Team Fog N?stved
Jan 5,02:15 pm
Team Fog N?stved
VS
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Jan 3,23:00 am
V?rl?se BBK
VS
Horsens IC
Jan 3,20:00 am
Stevnsgade Supermen
VS
Svendborg Rabbits
Dec 31,02:15 pm
Team Fog N?stved
VS
Bakken Bears
Dec 31,02:00 pm
Svendborg Rabbits
VS
Randers Cimbria
Dec 29,01:30 pm
Bakken Bears
VS
Horsens IC
Dec 27,23:00 am
V?rl?se BBK
VS
BK Amager
Dec 27,22:00 am
Randers Cimbria
VS
Team Fog N?stved
Dec 16,02:15 pm
Team Fog N?stved
VS
Randers Cimbria
Dec 16,01:45 pm
Horsens IC
VS
Svendborg Rabbits
Dec 13,21:00 am
EBAA-Basketball
VS
V?rl?se BBK
Dec 13,01:00 pm
EBAA-Basketball
VS
Stevnsgade Supermen
Dec 12,22:00 am
Bakken Bears
VS
BK Amager
Dec 11,01:45 pm
Horsens IC
VS
Team Fog N?stved
Dec 10,03:30 pm
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
VS
Stevnsgade Supermen
Dec 10,02:00 pm
Svendborg Rabbits
VS
Randers Cimbria
Dec 8,02:15 pm
Team Fog N?stved
VS
V?rl?se BBK
Dec 6,22:00 am
Randers Cimbria
VS
Horsens IC
Dec 5,23:00 am
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
VS
Bakken Bears
Dec 5,21:30 am
BK Amager
VS
Stevnsgade Supermen
Dec 5,02:00 pm
EBAA-Basketball
VS
Svendborg Rabbits
Dec 4,02:30 pm
V?rl?se BBK
VS
Randers Cimbria
Dec 3,02:00 pm
Svendborg Rabbits
VS
Team Fog N?stved
Dec 3,01:30 pm
Bakken Bears
VS
Horsens IC
Nov 22,00:00 pm
BK Amager
VS
Svendborg Rabbits
Nov 21,22:00 am
Horsens IC
VS
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Nov 21,01:30 pm
Stevnsgade Supermen
VS
Team Fog N?stved
Nov 21,00:30 pm
Bakken Bears
VS
EBAA-Basketball
Nov 18,02:15 pm
Team Fog N?stved
VS
Randers Cimbria
Nov 15,00:30 pm
EBAA-Basketball
VS
Horsens IC
Nov 14,22:00 am
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
VS
V?rl?se BBK
Nov 14,22:00 am
Randers Cimbria
VS
Stevnsgade Supermen
Nov 14,21:00 am
Bakken Bears
VS
Svendborg Rabbits
Nov 13,02:15 pm
Team Fog N?stved
VS
BK Amager
Nov 10,02:00 pm
Svendborg Rabbits
VS
EBAA-Basketball
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010